Self portait, with terrier |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Pastel |
| | Charles H. Eldridge - Pastel - Self portait, with terrier, 62cm x 48cm , (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Percival H. Mason - Watercolour - Still life study 'Ophrys fuciflora', 29.5cm (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | David Cole - Oil painting on board - Still life study 'Great Kiskadee', 40cm x (...) |
St Marys Newport, Design for a Proposed New E. Window |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | J. Dudley Forsyth (1874-1926) - Watercolour - 'St Marys Newport, Design for a (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Lienzo, Tabla |
| | Modern Continental School - Oil painting - 'Diamond Dealer' - shoulder length (...) |