Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte, Acuarela |
| | Corinth Lovis (Tapiau 1858 - 1925 Zandvoort) Embrace, signed in pencil (...) |
| | Bergler Josef (Salzburg 1753 - 1829 Prague) Adam and Eve, signed and dated (...) |
| | Havránek Bedřich (Prague 1821 - 1899 Prague) A Mill in the Forest, signed (...) |
The Head of a White Black Man |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | Tichý František (Prague 1896 - 1961 Prague) The Head of a White Black Man, (...) |
Tecnica | | Tintas, Colores, Papel |
| | Veris - Zamazal Jaroslav (Vsetín 1900 - 1983 Prague) Unsigned, coloured (...) |