A lady seated in an armchair |
Tecnica | | Pluma, Papel |
| | Flemish Master, early 17th century, A lady seated in an armchair, inscribed P. (...) |
| | Esta obra de arte se ha ofrecido repetidamente en 2 subastas. La obra de arte fue subastada por primera vez el 2009-06-16 por la casa de subastas Palais Dorotheum en Vienne.
Tecnica | | Tinta, Pluma, Lavis |
| | Franz Edmund Weirotter (Innsbruck 1730-1771 Vienna) A landscape with hunters, (...) |
A motif from a garden: a seat under a tree |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Papel |
| | Watercolourist, c. 1900 A motif from a garden: a seat under a tree, signed Becker, watercolour on paper, 27 x 36 cm, framed, (Hu) |
Design for a spandrel with a bishop and two winged putti |
| | Italy, 16th century, Design for a spandrel with a bishop and two winged putti, (...) |
The Madonna with Child and Saints |
Atribución | | Alumno |
Tecnica | | Pluma, Tinta, Tizas |
| | Spanish school, 17th century, The Madonna with Child and Saints, pen and brown (...) |