Tecnica | | Pluma, Papel |
| | SHANTI DAVE (b.1931) Untitled Pen and ink on paper (handmade) S/d in English (...) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | A. RAMACHANDRAN (b.1939) Ressurection Etching on paper S/d in English (...) |
Tecnica | | Técnica mixta, Papel |
| | MANU PAREKH (b.1939) Untitled Mixed media on paper (pasted on cloth, pasted on (...) |