Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Lot 934: EMILY EASTMAN STYLE WATERCOLOR DRAWING OF A WOMAN IN STYLISH DRESS. (...) |
DEER IN A MOUNTAIN STREAM |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | Lot 996: DEER IN A MOUNTAIN STREAM. AMERICAN SCHOOL, CIRCA 1900. Description: (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Papel |
| | Lot 668: VIEW OF GEDDES CHURCH, MID-NINETEENTH CENTURY. Description: (...) |
Atribución | | Posterior (Obra firmada) |
| | Lot 993: PORTRAIT OF A SYBIL, AFTER GUIDO RENNI. Description: Oil on canvas, (...) |
PORTRAIT OF AN ELDERLY WOMAN |
| | Lot 995: PORTRAIT OF AN ELDERLY WOMAN IN A LACE CAP. AMERICAN SCHOOL, (...) |