Atribución | | Posterior |
Tecnica | | Grabado, Aguafuerte |
| | After Willem van Herp the Elder (Dutch, 1614-1677) "Flemish Collation", ca. (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | Jean-Antoine Theodore Gudin (French, 1802-1880) "Rough Waters" oil on wood (...) |
High Heels and Stockings: Female Nude |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Papel |
| | Rolf Armstrong (American, 1899-1960) "High Heels and Stockings: Female Nude" (...) |
Tecnica | | Marcador |
| | Robert Gordy (American/Louisiana, 1933-1986) "Female Nudes", 1968 marker on (...) |
Tecnica | | Técnica mixta, Lienzo |
| | Janeth Murray Mc Kendrick (American, Contemporary) "Nightscape" mixed media on (...) |