Atribución | | Anónimo |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | British School (19th Century) "Landscapes near Rivers" pair of oils on panel (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Octavia Gayden Tullis (American/New Orleans, 1881-1970) "Magnolia Blossoms" (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Ellsworth Woodward (American/New Orleans, 1861-1939) "European Cottage", 1893 (...) |
Portrait of a Woman with Red Hair |
Atribución | | Anónimo |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Masonita |
| | Louisiana School (Mid- to Late 20th Century) "Portrait of a Woman with Red (...) |
Atribución | | Anónimo (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Lienzo, Papel |
| | British School (Third Quarter 19th Century) "The Golfer" lithograph and oil on (...) |