Victorian Rooftops, Galveston |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Papel |
| | Description: Gayle Reynolds (American/Texas, Contemporary), "Victorian (...) |
Mountainous Landscape with Cacti |
Tecnica | | Pluma, Papel |
| | Description: American School (20th Century), "Mountainous Landscape with (...) |
| | Description: Hugh Olmes (American, 20th Century), "The Spring House", oil on (...) |
Tecnica | | Escultura |
| | USD 250 - USD 400 (EUR 222 - EUR 355) |
| | Description: Painted Ceramic Figure of "Devotion", 20th century, h. 21-3/4", w. 6-1/4", d. (...) |
Tecnica | | Pintura |
| | Description: Continental Needlework Roundel Depicting Jesus Christ, 17th/18th (...) |