The Drawing Room, Castleton |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | Description: British School (19th Century), group of three lithographs, (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Papel |
| | Description: John Louis Petit (British, 1801-1868), "Ragland Castle", (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Bronce |
| | Description: Veryl Goodnight (American, b. 1947), "Preening", 1978, bronze, (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Papel |
| | Description: Scottish School (Fourth Quarter 19th Century), "Resting After the (...) |
Tecnica | | Pintura |
| | USD 200 - USD 400 (EUR 177 - EUR 355) |
| | Description: Contemporary Decorative Framed Print of a "Garden Urn" , 35" x 47-1/2". Presented in a composition (...) |