Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | Paul Kleinschmidt (German, 1883-1949) 'Woman with a Mirror", lithograph, 1923, (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Papel |
| | American School (Third Quarter 20th Century) "Storm at Sea", watercolor on (...) |
"Portraitof a Man with Eyes Closed" |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | Rudolf Grossmann (German, 1882-1941) "Portrait of a Man Thinking" and (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | Alfred Kubin (Austrian, 1877-1959) "Das Hochmoor", lithograph, pencil signed (...) |
"Massacre of the Innocents" |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | Charles Crodel (French, 1894-1973) "Massacre of the Innocents", lithograph, (...) |