Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Pigment |
| | Description: JACKSON JACOB THUNALGUNALDIN (DATES UNKNOWN) Circumcision (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Description: HUBERT PAREROULTJA (BORN 1952) West Mac Donald Ranges watercolour (...) |
Central Australian Landscape |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Description: HERBERT RABERABA (1920-1980) Central Australian Lanadscape (...) |
Atribución | | Anónimo |
Tecnica | | Escultura, Madera |
| | AUD 400 - AUD 600 (EUR 268 - EUR 402) |
| | Description: ARTIST UNKNOWN (MANINGRIDA REGION) Mimih natural earth pigment on (...) |
Tecnica | | Pigment |
| | Description: PETER WADAYMU (CIRCA 1930-1997) Dadwamtth (Four Goannas) (1977) (...) |