Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | Arthur K. Maderson (b.1942) Tallow Horse Fair Signature: signed lower left & (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Lienzo, Tabla |
| | John Skelton (1923-2009) Island Harbour Signature: signed lower right oil on (...) |
Last to Leave the Beach, Ballyconneely |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | Desmond Carrick (1928-2012) Last to Leave the Beach, Ballyconneely Signature: (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Leopold Rivers (1850-1905) Follow the Leader Signature: signed lower right (...) |
Tecnica | | Impresión |
| | Paul Henry (1876-1958) Connemara Cottages Signature: signed lower right print (...) |