Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Frank McKelvey RHA RUA (1895-1974) 'Above the River's Bend' watercolour signed (...) |
| | Liam O'Neill (b.1954) 'Returning with the Catch' oil on canvas signed lower (...) |
| | Estella Frances Solomons HRHA (1882-1968) 'Women Sewing' oil on canvasboard (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | Mabel Young (1889-1974) 'Old Watermill' oil on board monogrammed lower left (...) |
Sugar Loaf Mountain, Co. Wicklow |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | Peter Collis RHA (b.1929) 'Sugar Loaf Mountain, Co. Wicklow' oil on board (...) |