Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | AFTER FRANK PATON "Out of the hunt", black and white etching, signed in pencil (...) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | AFTER WALTER HUNT "Gone away", black and white etching, together with AFTER (...) |
Tecnica | | Impresión |
| | AFTER F. SILBER "The Playground", colour print |
Atribución | | Posterior |
Tecnica | | Impresión |
| | AFTER LIONEL EDWARDS "Going to a Holloa", limited edition colour print 31/600, (...) |
Tecnica | | Lápiz |
| | AFTER JOHN KING "The Hunt", print, signed in pencil lower right |