Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | CALLY ARKELL "Primulas ina jardinière", a still life study, oil onboard, (...) |
Atribución | | Posterior |
Tecnica | | Impresión |
| | AFTER TONY MEEUWISSEN"Walnut boatmen", study of two bugs in a nutshell on (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Impresión |
| | CAROLYN COWPER"Galloway", a study, colour print on canvas, limited edition (...) |
The Thames and Severn Canal |
Atribución | | Posterior (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Impresión fotográfica |
| | AFTER PHILIP SAYER "TheThames and Severn Canal 1999", a landscape study, black (...) |
A composition with terrestrial |
Tecnica | | Técnica mixta, Tabla |
| | MICHAEL DOLAN (20THCENTURY) "A composition with terrestrial, celestial and (...) |