From the Album The Enchanted Tailor |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | Anatoli Kaplan 1902-1980 From the Album The Enchanted Tailor, 1954 Lithograph (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | Hermann Struck 1876-1944 Soldier Lithograph Measurements 19X12 cm |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | Hermann Struck 1876-1944 Dutch Landscape Etching Measurements 9.5X12 cm |
Tecnica | | Tinta |
| | Moshe Bernstein 1920-2006 Woman Ink Measurements 34X26 cm Signed Signed. |
Tecnica | | Carboncillo |
| | Joseph Constant 1892-1969 Dove Charcoal Measurements 20X25 cm |