Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Impresión, Color |
| | Untitled, 2001, Color print, Signed, dated, titled and numbered E 1/3 on the (...) |
Tecnica | | Impresión, Papel argéntico |
| | Untitled, 1998, Silver print, Signed, dated, titled and numbered E 1/5 on the (...) |
| | Beyond Tel Aviv, Color print, Signed and numbered 2/10 on the reverse. 50x50 (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Houses in Landscape, Watercolor, Signed. Signed with the estate stamp on the (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Masonita |
| | Figures on the Balcony, Oil on masonite, Signed. 51x63 cm Pinchas Litvinovsky (...) |