Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Tinta, Seda |
| | Title: Japanese hanging scroll, Shou Ko, 20th Century. Description: Shou Ko. ( (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | American School. Mid 20th Century. Winter Landscape. Oil on Board. 12 x 17 1/2 (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | American School. Early 20th Century. Farmhouse by the stream. Oil on board 6 (...) |
American Landscape Art, Birch Trees |
| | Title: V. Mitchell. American Landscape Art, Birch Trees Description: V. (...) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | Maxime Lalanne. French, 1827 - 1886 Stormy Coastal. Etching.Plate: 5 x 6 3/4 (...) |