Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Crayones, Papel |
Breve descripción | | Dora Wilson The Spirit of the Woods pastel on paper 36.0 x 28.5 cm signed (...) |
Tecnica | | Lapiz, Tinta, Papel |
Breve descripción | | Russell Drysdale Portrait of a Man ink and pencil on paper 27.0 x 21.0 cm (...) |
Tecnica | | Aguatinta |
Breve descripción | | BRETT WHITELEY Young Baboon 1977 sugarlift aquatint 50.5 x 50.0 cm edition: (...) |
Breve descripción | | Henry Mulholland Big Red Sunset 1991 oil on canvas 161.5 x 238.5 cm dated and (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Papel |
Breve descripción | | Albert Henry Fullwood Queen Street, Brisbane c1900 watercolour on paper 14.0 x (...) |