THE SOUTHERN RAILWAY PACIFIC LOCOMOTIVE |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Impresión, Papel argéntico |
| | OLIVER V S BULLEID, CBE (1882-1970) SIGNED PHOTOGRAPH OF THE SOUTHERN RAILWAY (...) |
OPENING OF THE GLASGOW AND GARNKIRK RAILWAY |
Tecnica | | Litografìa color, Tejido |
| | DAVID OCTAVIUS HILL, RSA (1802-1870) OPENING OF THE GLASGOW AND GARNKIRK (...) |
INTERIOR OF THE GREAT WESTERN RAILWAY STATION BRISTOL |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | GEORGE HAWKINS (1809-1852) AFTER S C JONES (FL EARLY 19TH C) INTERIOR OF THE (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | BRAM VAN VELDE (1895-1981) [UNTITLED] lithograph on Arches signed by the (...) |
I````M SINGING IN THE RAIN |
Tecnica | | Tinta, Pluma, Lavis |
| | CLIVE GODDARD (1960-) ""I````M SINGING IN THE RAIN..."" [Reagan, Owen and (...) |