Girl dancing at a small lake |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte, Aguatinta |
| | Etching a colour aquatint on paper, oval 397 x 292 mm, mounted, published in (...) |
Tecnica | | Grabado, Madera |
| | SVABINSKY Max (17. 9. 1873 Kromeriz - 10. 2. 1962 Prague) Evening Wood (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Papel |
| | BROMSE August (2. 9. 1873 Frantiskovy Lazne - 7. 11. 1925 Prague) Entombment (...) |
IX. Sokol meeting - design for a poster |
Tecnica | | Lápiz, Papel |
| | SVABINSKY Max (17. 9. 1873 Kromeriz - 10. 2. 1962 Prague) IX. Sokol meeting - (...) |
Isolated house in the highlands |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Carboncillo |
| | BUBENICEK Ota (13. 10. 1871 Uhrineves - 1962) Isolated house in the highlands (...) |