Two Kids in the Sand Dunes |
Atribución | | Posterior |
Tecnica | | Impresión |
| | AFTER EVA GONZILES, "Two Kids in the Sand Dunes", coloured print on canvas; (...) |
View of Battersea Power Station |
| | PRINCESS 'BO' FREDERICKA ANN GUIREY, 'View of Battersea Power Station', and (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
| | ANNA RITCHIE (1937-2010), 'Untitled Abstract', O.O.C., signed lower right and (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | GERALD DAVIS (1938-2005), Qui Vive, W.C. and pen and ink, signed and dated (...) |
Two Figures Fishing in a Boat |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | S. CHRISTEAN, Two Figures Fishing in a Boat, signed bottom right, W.C, 10in (...) |