PORTRAIT OF A YOUNG ARTHUR SUTHERLAND |
Atribución | | Anónimo |
| | BRITISH SCHOOL, PORTRAIT OF A YOUNG ARTHUR SUTHERLAND oil on canvas 51cm x 41cm Framed |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Papel |
| | AGNES LOUISE HOLDING (BRITISH 19 TH/20 TH CENTURY), THE FIRST OF THE SEASON (...) |
NEAR ABBEY, ST BATHAMS, BERWICKSHIRE |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Papel |
| | WILLIAM FERGIE (SCOTTISH 1893 - 1975), NEAR ABBEY, ST BATHAMS, BERWICKSHIRE (...) |
TWO GIRLS AMONGST RIVERSIDE BLOSSOM |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | * MAY HUTCHISON (SCOTTISH 20 TH CENTURY), TWO GIRLS AMONGST RIVERSIDE BLOSSOM (...) |
CAMEL AND FIGURES ON THE BANK OF THE NILE |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Papel |
| | XAVIER ZORRI (EGYPTIAN 19 TH CENTURY), CAMEL AND FIGURES ON THE BANK OF THE (...) |