Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Papel |
| | ALEXANDER KELLOCK BROWN R.S.A. (1849-1922), THE OLD RUIN watercolour on paper, (...) |
VILLAGE STREET WITH FIGURES |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Papel |
| | ROBERT ANDERSON (SCOTTISH 1842 - 1885), VILLAGE STREET WITH FIGURES (...) |
SPATE ON THE DOCHART KILLIN |
| | * JAMES BROWN GIBSON (SCOTTISH 1880 -1961), SPATE ON THE DOCHART KILLIN oil on (...) |
SCOTTISH SCHOOL, COASTAL SCENE WITH CHILDREN FISHING |
Atribución | | Anónimo (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | SCOTTISH SCHOOL, COASTAL SCENE WITH CHILDREN FISHING oil on board, signed with initials "A G" 35cm x 43cm Framed |
CLACHTOLL BAY, SUTHERLAND |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | H S MCDONALD (SCOTTISH 20 TH CENTURY), CLACHTOLL BAY, SUTHERLAND oil on board, (...) |