A PAIR OF ORNITHOLOGICAL SUBJECTS |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Lápiz, Papel |
| | * JOHN BUSBY, A PAIR OF ORNITHOLOGICAL SUBJECTS pencil on paper, each signed (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Papel |
| | FRED TURNBULL, SCOTTISH COASTAL SCENE watercolour on paper, signed and dated (...) |
Tecnica | | Pluma, Papel |
| | * CHRIS AND VIKKY FURSE, SEABIRDS pen and wash on paper, signed, dated 2005 (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Lienzo, Tabla |
| | J FERGUSON, A PAIR OF COASTAL SCENES oil on canvas board, each signed Each (...) |
Atribución | | Anónimo |
Tecnica | | Crayones, Papel |
| | CONTEMPORARY SCHOOL, STUDY OF AN ELDERLY LADY pastel on paper 24cm x 20cm Mounted, framed and under glass |