Tecnica | | Técnica mixta, Tabla |
| | * DUNCAN WATT (SCOTTISH 1949 - 2016), THE CRAIG IN WINTER mixed media on board (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Crayones, Papel |
| | * HUGH GERARD BYARS, WOMAN WITH CHILD pastel on paper, signed 35cm x 27cm (...) |
FEMALE HEN HARRIER ON NEST WITH CHICKS |
| | * DUNCAN WATT (SCOTTISH 1949 - 2016), FEMALE HEN HARRIER ON NEST WITH CHICKS (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | * IRENE LESLEY MAIN, COASTAL SCENE oil on board, signed and dated 1979 49cm x (...) |
Tecnica | | Crayones, Papel |
| | * HUGH GERARD BYARS, PORTRAIT OF A LADY pastel on paper, signed 33cm x 31cm (...) |