Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | GBP 100 - GBP 200 (EUR 117 - EUR 234) |
| | Lot 2 Details CONTEMPORARY SCHOOL, LUNCH TIME oil on board 49.5cm x 50cm (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | Lot 7 Details * DAVID HAWKINS, TREES oil on board 26cm x 32.5cm Framed Label (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | Lot 12 Details * VICKI REYNOLDS, LANDSCAPE oil on board 24.5cm x 33.5cm Framed (...) |
| | Lot 15 Details * JOANNE HODGEN, A FEELING OF YIPEE oil on canvas 25cm x 25cm (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Técnica mixta |
| | Lot 26 Details * DONALD MANSON, ORCHIDS AND LIGHTING mixed media, signed 19cm (...) |