LIGHT OVER ARBROATH CLIFFS |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
| | LIGHT OVER ARBROATH CLIFFS oil on canvasboard, signed 33cm x 33cm framed |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | Lot 1 Details * CYNTHIA WALL RSW PAI (1927 - 2012), HOTEL CARNAVALET, PARIS (...) |
Tecnica | | Técnica mixta, Escultura |
| | Lot 115 Details * JOOST HOEKSTRA, ABSTRACT FIGURE mixed media sculpture, (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | Lot 117 Details * JACK FRAME, FORREST, BELLAHOUSTON PARK oil on panel, signed (...) |
STILL LIFE WITH FRUIT AND FLOWERS |
| | Lot 127 Details * KATE RUSSELL, STILL LIFE WITH FRUIT AND FLOWERS oil on (...) |