Tecnica | | Dibujo |
| | 19TH CENTURY SCOTTISH SCHOOL, LOCH SCENE conte on paper 30cm x 36cm framed and (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Pastel |
| | WALLER HUGH PATON RSA RSW (SCOTTISH 1828 - 1895), TREE LINED STREAM pastel, (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | CHARLES GREVILLE MORRIS (BRITISH 1861 - 1922), THATCHED ROOF COTTAGE oil on (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Papel |
| | ALEXANDER BROWNLIE DOCHARTY (SCOTTISH 1862 - 1940), WINTER ON THE FIRTH (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | DAVID WATTS SSA (SCOTTISH 19TH/20TH CENTURY) LOCH FAD oil on board, signed (...) |