Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Papel |
| | * EDNA GRAY, EAST NEUK OF FIFE watercolour on paper, signed, further signed (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Papel |
| | * FRANK COLCLOUGH, VIEW OF THE BEN watercolour on paper, signed 23.5cm x 16cm (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | * TERENCE MACKLIN, WHITSTABLE HARBOUR oil on panel, signed 19cm x 24cm Framed |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Lienzo, Tabla |
| | * TERENCE MACKLIN, THE STREET, TANKERTON oil on canvas board, signed, further (...) |
| | * TERENCE MACKLIN, SUNSET OVER BEACH HUTS oil on canvas board, signed 22.5cm x (...) |