Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Mina, Plomo |
| | * JANKA MALKOWSKA (POLAND 1912 - 1997) HARLEQUIN WITH GUITAR graphite, chalk (...) |
Tecnica | | Acrílico, Papel |
| | * DON MCNEIL, NUDE ELEGY acrylic and pastel on paper, signed, dated '90 71cm x (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | JACK KNOX RSA RSW RGI (SCOTTISH b.1936), FANTAIL limited edition lithograph, (...) |
Tecnica | | Linograbado |
| | JOSEPH URIE, ARTIST AND MODEL coloured linocut, signed under mount 29cm x 20cm (...) |
TAKING IT EASY IN CARCASSONNE |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Papel |
| | * JOHN MACKIE, TAKING IT EASY IN CARCASSONNE watercolour on paper, signed and (...) |