Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Papel |
| | * FRANCIS RUSSELL FLINT RI (SCOTTISH 1915 - 1977), KINLOCH BERVIE watercolour (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Gouache, Papel |
| | * DAVID WOLFE MURRAY (AKA 'FISH-HAWK'), HOBBY watercolour and gouache on (...) |
| | SCOTTISH SCHOOL (EARLY 20TH CENTURY), LOCH SCENE oil on canvas, signed Davis (...) |
Atribución | | Posterior (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Impresión de acoplador de color |
| | AFTER SIR WILLIAM RUSSELL FLINT RA PRSW (SCOTTISH 1880 - 1969), VICTORIAN (...) |
GRANTON, LOOKING TOWARDS LEITH |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Papel |
| | * R. PURVIS FLINT RSW (SCOTTISH 1883 - 1947), GRANTON, LOOKING TOWARDS LEITH (...) |