Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | R. D. WYATT BLACK GEESE and SCOTCH POND, CANADA artist's proof etchings, each (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | J. M. DODDS CASTLE ON THE LOCH oil on board, signed 28cm x 44cm |
ROYAL FIELD ARTILLERY OFFICER |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Papel |
| | RICHARD SIMKIN (BRITISH 1850 - 1926) ROYAL FIELD ARTILLERY OFFICER watercolour (...) |
Tecnica | | Gouache, Papel |
| | ENGLISH SCHOOL (20TH CENTURY) SAILORS WITH CART gouache, signed indistinctly (...) |
SKATING ON A FROZEN DUTCH RIVER |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | CONTINENTAL SCHOOL (20TH CENTURY) SKATING ON A FROZEN DUTCH RIVER oil on (...) |