Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | CONTINENTAL SCHOOL ABSTRACT IN COLOURS watercolour, signed indistinctly 49cm x (...) |
NORTH AFRICAN MOTHER AND CHILD DAR TUNSI |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | ALEXANDER GRAHAM MUNRO NORTH AFRICAN MOTHER AND CHILD DAR TUNSI watercolour, (...) |
VIEWS OF THE OLD CHURCH, NORMANDY |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | PIERRE LA BOEUFF VIEWS OF THE OLD CHURCH, NORMANDY pair of watercolours, (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | A MUIR ABOVE THE CLOUDS oil on board 40.5cm x 51cm |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | A. CAMERON DERWENTWATER oil on board 28cm x 39cm |