a pair of english landscape views |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | General George Charlton R.A. British (1899 - 1979) a pair of english landscape (...) |
Atribución | | Anónimo |
Tecnica | | Grabado, Madera |
| | CAD 150 - CAD 200 (EUR 103 - EUR 137) |
| | Japanese woodblock print, depicting figures outside a palace 8 1/2 x 13 1/2 in. (21.6 x 34.3 (...) |
warrior/samurai outside a building |
Atribución | | Anónimo |
Tecnica | | Grabado, Madera |
| | CAD 150 - CAD 250 (EUR 103 - EUR 172) |
| | Japanese woodblock print, depicting warrior/samurai outside a building 9 x 13 1/4 in. (22.9 x 33.7 (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Tadashi Nakayamam, Japanese (1927 - ), a set of four Japanese watercolours of (...) |
Tecnica | | Grabado, Madera |
| | Ando Hiroshige (1797 - 1858), a Japanese woodblock print depicting mountains (...) |