Geometric composition in space |
Atribución | | Anónimo (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | Sale 172 Lot 112 Unidentified artist 20th century Geometric composition in space color lithograph h:70 w:50 cm. signed indistinctly 'Bassan' lower right, numbered '103/110' lower left Other Notes: Location: Israel. For estimated delivery time please (...) |
Atribución | | Anónimo |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Cartón |
| | Sale 172 Lot 1 French Impressionist School 19th century Landscape oil on (...) |
Tecnica | | Impresión |
| | Sale 172 Lot 98 Fernand Leger 1881-1955 (French) Contrastes de formes, (...) |
Atribución | | Anónimo |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | Sale 172 Lot 14 Venetian School 19th century Capricio scene- 19th c. copy of (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Crayones, Papel |
| | Sale 172 Lot 44 Wilibald Paschke 1888-1955 (Polish) Landscape, 1919 pastel (...) |