Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | Sale 34 Lot 152 David (Dedi) Ben Shaul b.1932 (Israeli) Landscape lithograph (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | Sale 34 Lot 172 Yaacov Eisenscher 1896-1980 (Israeli) Port view color (...) |
Atribución | | Anónimo |
Tecnica | | Técnica mixta, Papel |
| | Sale 34 Lot 141 Unknown artist Figures mixed media on paper h:24 w:33 cm. Other Notes: Location: Israel. |
Tecnica | | Gouache, Papel |
| | Sale 34 Lot 164 Piero Cividalli b. 1936 (Italian) Man, 1986 gouache on paper (...) |
Tecnica | | Gouache, Cartón |
| | Sale 34 Lot 68 Piero Cividalli b. 1936 (Italian) Portrait of a woman, 1986 (...) |