Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Técnica mixta, Tabla |
| | Jean-Paul Donadini b.1951 (French) Private garden oil and mixed media board / (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | Theo Tobiasse 1927-2012 (French) Le prince de l'exil color lithograph h:70 (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | Francisco Peralta Del Campo 1837-1897 (Spanish) Still life oil on panel h:26 (...) |
Tecnica | | Técnica mixta, Lienzo |
| | E. Lipi Lipkowitch 1924-1987 (Polish) 'Ce que va faire' mixed media on canvas (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Papel |
| | Louis Hayet 1864-1940 (French) Iris, 1884-85 watercolor on paper h:23 w:14 cm. (...) |