Atribución | | Anónimo (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | Sale 163 Lot 19 Unidentified artist 19th century Street view etching / print h:30 w:19 cm. signed lower right Other Notes: Location: (...) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | Sale 163 Lot 20 Unidentified artist 19th century Street view etching / print h:30 w:19 cm. signed lower right Other Notes: Location: (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | Sale 163 Lot 120 Yaacov Agam b.1928 (Israeli) Star of David color lithograph / (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | Sale 163 Lot 125 Yaacov Agam b.1928 (Israeli) D.Ben Gurion color lithograph / (...) |
Tecnica | | Técnica mixta, Tabla |
| | Sale 163 Lot 124 Jean-Paul Donadini b.1951 (French) Private garden oil and (...) |