Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec 1864-1901 (French) Portrait de Henri Somm, 1898 (...) |
Gypsy family in landscape |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | Kalman Borsodi 20th century (Italian) Gypsy family in landscape oil on panel (...) |
Tecnica | | Tinta, Papel |
| | Theo Tobiasse 1927-2012 (Israeli, French) Le violin et la Torah, 1966 ink and (...) |
Tecnica | | Lapiz, Pastel |
| | Georges Manzana-Pissarro 1871-1961 (French) Landscape pastel crayons on paper (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Lápiz |
| | Giacomo Favretto 1849-1887 (Italian) Portrait, 1875 watercolor and pencil on (...) |