Tecnica | | Tapicería |
| | Yoshitomo Nara 1959- Afghan Rug handwoven woollen carpet, in very good (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Tinta |
| | Yoshitomo Nara 1959- Nobody Knows one signed, dated, dedicated and inscribed (...) |
Three Strikes, You're Out (Triptych) |
Tecnica | | Técnica mixta |
| | Robert Longo 1953- Three Strikes, You're Out (Triptych) mixed media (...) |
Record No. 6 Special Limited Edition |
Tecnica | | Gelatin silver print |
| | Daido Moriyama 1938- Record No. 6 Special Limited Edition gelatin silver (...) |
from 'Extra Issue of The Record No. 1 Special Limited Edition' |
| | Daido Moriyama 1938- from 'Extra Issue of The Record No. 1 Special Limited (...) |