The Signified or If No.1-7 |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte, Color |
| | Description: Shusaku Arakawa, The Signified or If No.1-7 (Gallery Takagi (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografìa color, Tejido |
| | Description: Shusaku Arakawa, Evening on Which (Gallery Takagi 38) lithograph (...) |
Weight Without Place No.1 |
Tecnica | | Litografìa, Woodcut, Screenprint |
| | Description: Shusaku Arakawa, Weight Without Place No.1 (Gallery Takagi 70) (...) |
Work exhibition poster of 'On Kawara', |
Tecnica | | Póster |
| | Description: On Kawara, Work exhibition poster of 'On Kawara', which was held (...) |
No.8682/ No.8671/ No.8535/ No.84561 |
Tecnica | | Colores de serigrafía |
| | Description: Tsuyoshi Maekawa, No.8682/ No.8671/ No.8535/ No.84561 a set of (...) |