Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Litografìa color, Tejido |
| | Hamish Fulton, Humming Heart (set of 3), a group of three offset lithographs (...) |
Tecnica | | Piedra |
| | Pierre Baudin, Village en Perigord, oil on canvas, signed (lower left), titled (...) |
Tecnica | | Aguatinta, Color |
| | Donald Sultan, from 'Playing Cards', aquatint in colours, 1990, on Twinrocker, (...) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte, Aguatinta |
| | Salvador Dali, Le Portique, from 'Calderon, La vie est un songe' (Michler (...) |
Helene et le cheval de Troie |
Tecnica | | Punta seca |
| | Salvador Dali, Helene et le cheval de Troie (Michler & Lopsinger 714) (...) |