Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Punta seca, Aguafuerte |
| | Description: Salvador Dali, King Solomon, from 'Our Historical Heritage' (...) |
The Gelatinous Watches of Space-Time, Pl.8 |
| | Description: Salvador Dali, The Gelatinous Watches of Space-Time, Pl.8 from (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografía color |
| | Description: Salvador Dali, Three Graces (Michler & Lopsinger 1160) (sold (...) |
Tecnica | | Grabado, Madera, Color |
| | Description: Tadashi Nakayama, Yellow Afternoon woodcut in colours, 1963, on (...) |
| | Description: Henry Moore, Woman with Book (Cramer 442) (sold with 283B; set of (...) |