Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Alex Williams (British, 20th century) "Models", watercolour/drawing, signed (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Diran Garabedian (1882-1963) Abstract composition, drawing/watercolour, signed (...) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | Sheila Horton (British, 20th century) "Shakespeare's Garden", coloured (...) |
Atribución | | Anónimo (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Póster |
| | GBP 30 - GBP 60 (EUR 34 - EUR 67) |
| | Events posters To include Cheltenham Cup, 1972, a signed Poster for the Dutch f-16 Aviation team, the reopening of Gorringers and one other (4) |
Tecnica | | Textil |
| | David Whitehead Fabric Fabric length, decorated with instruments and other (...) |