Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Lápiz |
| | AFTER DENNIS FLANDERS "Somerville College, Oxford", print in colours, pencil (...) |
Takashi No Hama in Idzumi |
Tecnica | | Grabado, Madera |
| | HIROSHIGE 'Takashi No Hama in Idzumi', woodblock print in colours, 26.5cm x 18cm |
Sailing vessels in full sail |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | JOHN J. CHALLIS (20 TH CENTURY) Sailing vessels in full sail, signed, (...) |
Tecnica | | Pastel |
| | CHARLES THARP (1871-1954) Portrait of a lady, signed, pastel, 35.5 x 28cm; (...) |
Tecnica | | Grabado, Aguafuerte |
| | S & J FULLER (pubs) 'Chairs to Mend', engraving, hand-coloured, 14 x 13cm; (...) |