Figures in a mountainous lakeside landscape |
Atribución | | Atribuido |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Lápiz |
| | ATTRIBUTED TO DAVID CHARLES READ (1790-1851) Figures in a mountainous lakeside (...) |
Atribución | | Posterior (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Aguatinta |
| | CHARLES BENTLEY AFTER HENRY ALKEN 'Partridge Shooting', plates 1-4, aquatint (...) |
Vickers Armstrong Super Marine Spitfire LF16e |
Tecnica | | Lápiz |
| | AFTER JOHN CASTLE 'Vickers Armstrong Super Marine Spitfire LF16e', print in (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | VALERIE PETTS (20TH/21ST CENTURY) 'Lechlade on Thames', signed with initials, (...) |
Tecnica | | Impresión |
| | CHARLES PROSPER SAINTON (1861-1914) Tree branch with fairy, print, pencil (...) |