Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Pastel |
Atribución | | Posterior (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Impresión de acoplador de color |
| | After Hugh Casson (British, 1910-1999) Cheltenham College, signed and numbered (...) |
Tecnica | | Hierro |
| | GBP 20 - GBP 40 (EUR 26 - EUR 52) |
| | A Victorian cast iron doorstop in the form of Punch, (...) |
Sheep in a country landscape |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Rae Woodhouse (20th Century) Sheep in a country landscape, signed and dated (...) |