Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Bronce pátina oscura |
| | Jean Joire (French, 1862-1950) Alsatian signed 'J. Joire', stamped foundry (...) |
Tecnica | | Bronce dorado |
| | Albert Bartholomé (French, 1848-1928) Crouching nude women signed (...) |
Atribución | | Taller |
Tecnica | | Bronce |
| | Tiffany Studios of New York 'Lioness' paperweight stamped 'Tiffany Studios, (...) |
Tecnica | | Bronce, Patina |
| | Abastenia St. Leger Eberle (American, 1878-1942) 'Hide and Seek' bookends each (...) |
Tecnica | | Bronce |
| | Brenda Putnam (American, 1890-1975) Door mouse signed 'B. Putnam' bronze 7cm (...) |