Tecnica | | Impresión |
| | Description: Nicholas Homoky (British, b.1950) Clay print 20cm x 16.2cm, (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Lápiz |
| | Description: Eric James Mellon (British, 1925-2014) 'Lovers in the Moon' and (...) |
Bernard Leach Cornish coast tile |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | Description: Bernard Leach (British, 1887-1979) Cornish coast tile, circa (...) |
Tecnica | | Impresión |
| | Description: Salvador Dali (Spanish, 1904-1989) Six Mikana pottery tiles ped (...) |
Tecnica | | Textil |
| | Description: William Morris (British, 1834-1896) 'Honeysuckle' fabric red (...) |